Home Overview Vision Our Services Achievement Membership Contact Us
To satisfy customers needs is our ultimate goal.
Our vision is "to be the leading total MTO logistic provider at all time".
Our Missions
• We would like to take this opportunity to introduce Kampuchea Shipping Agency and Brokers (KAMSAB) group of companies to your esteemed organization.
• KAMSAB was established by a group of young, energetic and enthusiastic professionals. We have had over 30 years of experience to provide one stop shopping in the field of shipping, freight forwarding and logistic services.
• Presently, the globalization trade where logistics play a vital role in economic development, KAMSAB and our operating companies are our customers' greatest advantage. We offer our services ranging from shipping to logistics across Cambodia or around the world.
• KAMSAB is the premier provider of reliable, regional, interregional and national wide logistics service to customers across our integrated networks. Our philosophy is a demand for efficient supply chain management, in which smooth and just-in-time flow of goods can be handled efficiently from the point of origin to the point of consumption.
• KAMSAB relentlessly leads the companies with our customer service's Keywords: Quality - Reliability - Flexibility - Speed.
• We consistently strive to understand and fulfill our customers' varied needs and provide them around the clock when they are in need.
• We would appreciate highly your kind support and we would like again to take this opportunity of thanking our customers for their continued confidence and patronage.